CommodityResistanceSupport
GOLD5090650095
SILVER6354362544
CRUDEOIL30993016
NATURALGAS223.8216
COPPER540.7531.4
NICKEL1206.21179.4
ZINC211.9209.3

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

For Free Demo Call Visit Now

https://www.pearlcommodity.com/index.php