CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5048749585
Silver6304662035
Crude Oil31553092
Natural Gas222.3216.1
Copper538.7529.2
Nickel1216.61190
Zinc211.6207.4
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710