CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5117750002
Silver6226362214
Crude Oil31463099
Natural Gas227.6223.8
Copper539.6532.2
Nickel1205.41188.4
Zinc210.9208.9
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
 
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/index.php