CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5130950350
Silver6423163151
Crude Oil31183030
Natural Gas208.8201.2
Copper551.2541.2
Nickel1205.81181
Zinc214.4216.6
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710