CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5036449853
Silver6587664507
Crude Oil34033338
Natural Gas180.8177.6
Copper595.8588.2
Nickel1237.21222.2
Zinc219.3216.5
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/