CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4966848851
Silver6439662602
Crude Oil34263327
Natural Gas183.8180.2
Copper596.9592.4
Nickel1271.31235.7
Zinc223.7220

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918574622223
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD