CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4966848851
Silver6439662602
Crude Oil34263327
Natural Gas183.8180.2
Copper596.9592.4
Nickel1271.31235.7
Zinc223.7220
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/