CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4938648767
Silver6433962720
Crude Oil35223431
Natural Gas195.1185.9
Copper644.1601.3
Nickel1321.21284.4
Zinc226.8219.7
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/