CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4963449013
Silver6442163049
Crude Oil3471.43406.6
Natural Gas193.6189.2
Copper605.4598.1
Nickel1309.61282.8
Zinc218.1214.6
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/