CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4923148646
Silver6423062711
Crude Oil34693400
Natural Gas196.7192.9
Copper605.3598.2
Nickel13301307.6
Zinc221.5218.5
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/