CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4976349122
Silver6559864107
Crude Oil35363443
Natural Gas197.4193.2
Copper604.9597.6
Nickel1330.81303.4
Zinc221.2217.6
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/