CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4981549378
Silver6640965412
Crude Oil35513489
Natural Gas198.1192.7
Copper607.4600.7
Nickel1314.81294.2
Zinc221.1218.5

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918574622223
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD