CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4981549378
Silver6640965412
Crude Oil35513489
Natural Gas198.1192.7
Copper607.4600.7
Nickel1314.81294.2
Zinc221.1218.5
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/