CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5050350104
Silver6849467319
Crude Oil36613574
Natural Gas199.2196.4
Copper619.8614.2
Nickel1316.91299.7
Zinc223.8221.8

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918574622223
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD