CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5050350104
Silver6849467319
Crude Oil36613574
Natural Gas199.2196.4
Copper619.8614.2
Nickel1316.91299.7
Zinc223.8221.8
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/