CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5113449697
Silver7075567280
Crude Oil35633494
Natural Gas201.4198
Copper616.3604.3
Nickel1315.31297.7
Zinc223.6219.1
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/