CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5041949742
Silver6777165970
Crude Oil3510.73457.3
Natural Gas209.2204.4
Copper606.4591.5
Nickel12771249.8
Zinc220.2214.7
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/