CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5041949742
Silver6777165970
Crude Oil3510.73457.3
Natural Gas209.2204.4
Copper606.4591.5
Nickel12771249.8
Zinc220.2214.7

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD