CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5067949648
Silver6959868035
Crude Oil35833496
Natural Gas176.5166.7
Copper614.4598.3
Nickel1313.51299.1
Zinc224.2222.2

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD