CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5022249855
Silver6868567508
Crude Oil3557.33496.7
Natural Gas184.5177.7
Copper607.3598.9
Nickel1271.81238.8
Zinc220.3215.6

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD