CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5022249855
Silver6868567508
Crude Oil3557.33496.7
Natural Gas184.5177.7
Copper607.3598.9
Nickel1271.81238.8
Zinc220.3215.6
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/