CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5031149958
Silver6913168096
Crude Oil35583477
Natural Gas178.3174.9
Copper608602.5
Nickel1257.51250.5
Zinc217.5216.1

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD