CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5032750160
Silver6835067895
Crude Oil35533500
Natural Gas186.9183.9
Copper596.8593.6
Nickel1220.21225.6
Zinc215.6214.2

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD