CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5032750160
Silver6835067895
Crude Oil35533500
Natural Gas186.9183.9
Copper596.8593.6
Nickel1220.21225.6
Zinc215.6214.2
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/