CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5208850759
Silver7065969412
Crude Oil35453442
Natural Gas191.5187.5
Copper606.6596.2
Nickel1282.71255.7
Zinc220.2216.6
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/