CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5196651473
Silver7135770358
Crude Oil3724.43603.6
Natural Gas201195.4
Copper622.7610.3
Nickel1309.61284.6
Zinc222.3219.5
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/