CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5196651473
Silver7135770358
Crude Oil3724.43603.6
Natural Gas201195.4
Copper622.7610.3
Nickel1309.61284.6
Zinc222.3219.5

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD