CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5091250105
Silver7023868595
Crude Oil3749.33692.7
Natural Gas204.7197.7
Copper624.5611.4
Nickel1313.31288.1
Zinc226222.1

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD