CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4950948424
Silver6591262549
Crude Oil3840.93763.1
Natural Gas199.7195.7
Copper631.4613.6
Nickel1310.61274.2
Zinc222.5219.1
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/