CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4950948424
Silver6591262549
Crude Oil3840.93763.1
Natural Gas199.7195.7
Copper631.4613.6
Nickel1310.61274.2
Zinc222.5219.1

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD