CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5010748922
Silver6615264957
Crude Oil38833811
Natural Gas199194.8
Copper612.8597.8
Nickel1267.51245.7
Zinc219.3214.3

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD