CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5010748922
Silver6615264957
Crude Oil38833811
Natural Gas199194.8
Copper612.8597.8
Nickel1267.51245.7
Zinc219.3214.3
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/