CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4947849131
Silver6675865283
Crude Oil3905.63836.4
Natural Gas202.7197.9
Copper614.7606.9
Nickel1299.91268.9
Zinc219.8217.5
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/