CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4969049205
Silver6778966810
Crude Oil39183869
Natural Gas182.5178.9
Copper613.8606.7
Nickel1341.41327.4
Zinc218.8213.5

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD