CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4953348746
Silver6751865765
Crude Oil38883781
Natural Gas181.3178.1
Copper612.2598.3
Nickel1336.11299.9
Zinc217.6211.9
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity