CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4957148620
Silver7052468887
Crude Oil38673772
Natural Gas193.6189.4
Copper602590.8
Nickel1304.71268.7
Zinc208.5203.3
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity