CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4811249389
Silver6899466087
Crude Oil40593950
Natural Gas216.5208.5
Copper595.4586.3
Nickel1295.11277.1
Zinc207.3204
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity