CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4787547624
Silver6935267777
Crude Oil41264013
Natural Gas207.5201.3
Copper603.5591.3
Nickel1287.91272.3
Zinc211.7206.6

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD