CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4727346468
Silver7035068531
Crude Oil49054778
Natural Gas222.1216.1
Copper766.2759.1
Nickel13341301.8
Zinc237.2232.5

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD